- USA
- New Mexico
- Las Cruces
- Santa Teresa
- Villa Rentals
Santa Teresa Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Santa Teresa - We found 1 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Laundry
About Santa Teresa Villa Rentals on Greenland Holiday
Greenland Holiday features villas near Santa Teresa. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Greenland Holiday has a wide range of villa rentals near Santa Teresa, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Greenland Holiday offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Greenland Holiday is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Santa Teresa for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Greenland Holiday Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Greenland Holiday-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Greenland Holiday in Santa Teresa, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Santa Teresa Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Santa Teresa?
There are a lot of options in Santa Teresa. If you plan on staying in the Santa Teresa area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Santa Teresa:
- Southwest Farmhouse Big Backyard and Bbq space
- Casa Ventura - MODERN - Newly built
- NICE HOME NEAR I10, 4 BEDROOM, 9PPL, WESTSIDE
- Beautiful Home For Large Family!
- Near Parks & Venues: Upper Valley Family Home!
- Unique Tiny House-farm Stay
- Rancho Encantado VIP
- Santa Teresa Home w/Patio & Grill!
- Charming Cozy Casita
- Hacienda La Fe
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Santa Teresa?
At Greenlandholiday, the average rental fee for standard villas in Santa Teresa is $324 per night. Greenlandholiday has a large database of quality villas near Santa Teresa that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Santa Teresa that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Santa Teresa that are pet friendly:
- VILLA WITH MASTER SUITE CLOSE TO SHOPPING 4 BR 3BA
- Casa Ventura - MODERN - Newly built
- NICE HOME NEAR I10, 4 BEDROOM, 9PPL, WESTSIDE
- Near Parks & Venues: Upper Valley Family Home!
- Near Parks & Venues: Upper Valley Family Home!
Are there any rental villas in Santa Teresa that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Santa Teresa to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Santa Teresa have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Greenlandholiday site, there are many private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Santa Teresa.